Seagrave Serial Numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Other Admin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[20-MP_(2017)|9P092]] || [[20-MP_(2017)|20-MP]] || [[:Category:2017|2017]] || | | [[20-MP_(2017)|9P092]] || [[20-MP_(2017)|20-MP]] || [[:Category:2017|2017]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[6-1750_(2019)|F2676]] || [[6-1750_(2019)|6-1750]] || [[:Category:2019|2019]] || | | [[6-1750_(2019)|F2676]] || [[6-1750_(2019)|6-1750]] || [[:Category:2019|2019]] || [[Media:6-1750_2019_CAD.jpg|F2676 Drawing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[12-Rescue_(2019)|79A33]] || [[12-Rescue_(2019)|12-Rescue]] || [[:Category:2019|2019]] || | | [[12-Rescue_(2019)|79A33]] || [[12-Rescue_(2019)|12-Rescue]] || [[:Category:2019|2019]] || [[Media:12-Rescue_2019_CAD.jpg|79A33 Drawing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[19-Tanker_(2020)|F2845]] || [[19-Tanker_(2020)|19-Tanker]] || [[:Category:2020|2020]] || [[Media:19-Tanker_2020_CAD.jpg|F2845 Drawing]] | | [[19-Tanker_(2020)|F2845]] || [[19-Tanker_(2020)|19-Tanker]] || [[:Category:2020|2020]] || [[Media:19-Tanker_2020_CAD.jpg|F2845 Drawing]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[6-2000_(2023)|F3331]] || [[6-2000_(2023)|6-2000]] || [[:Category:2023|2023]] || [[Media:6-2000_2023_CAD.jpg|F3331 Drawing]] | | [[6-2000_(2023)|F3331]] || [[6-2000_(2023)|6-2000]] || [[:Category:2023|2023]] || [[Media:6-2000_2023_CAD.jpg|F3331 Drawing]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[21-1500_(2024)|F3662]] || [[21-1500_(2024)|21-1500]] || [[:Category:2024|2024]] || [[Media:21-1500_CAD.jpg|F3662 Drawing]] | |||
|} | |} | ||